Fully integrated
facilities management

Zillow covert mi. Browse homes for sale in Covert, MI range from $29,900 - $589,000 with the ...

 

Zillow covert mi. Browse homes for sale in Covert, MI range from $29,900 - $589,000 with the median list price per sqft of $143. Browse Homes for Sale and the Latest Real Estate Listings in Covert, MI. The 1,237 Square Feet single family home is a 2 beds, 2 baths property. 61 Homes For Sale in 49043 and nearby areas. View photos, listing details, and find your dream home. The vacant lot last sold on -- for $--, with a recorded lot size of 0 acres (0 sq. This home was built in null and last sold on -- for $--. Search new listings in 49043. View pictures of homes, review sales history, and use our detailed filters to find the perfect place. ft. This home was built in null and last sold on 2021-08-12 for $60,000. 7 single family homes for sale in 49043. 25441 72nd St, South Haven, MI 49090 is currently not for sale. Feb 6, 2026 · Zillow has 8286 homes for sale in Michigan matching Acreage. Find recent listings of homes, houses, properties, home values and more information on Zillow. . The -- sqft single family home is a -- beds, -- baths property. Explore past sales to guide your next real estate purchase. This home last sold for $48,000 in October 2024. Mar 6, 2015 · Off-market: $455,000 $11,375/Acre - 36400 68th St, Covert, MI 49043 40 Acre land, with an estimated value of $401,876 Search new listings in Covert MI. 5 single family homes for sale in Covert MI. Feb 6, 2026 · Zillow has 17 homes for sale in Covert MI. 46237 76th St, Covert, MI 49043 is currently not for sale. 77265 County Road 376, Covert MI. The Rent Zestimate for this property is $1,335/mo. See 19 Covert, MI real estate listings updated every 15 min from MLS. Feb 18, 2026 · Browse 39 recently sold homes in Covert, MI with a median sold price of $130,000. View more property details, sales history, and Zestimate data on Zillow. 78300 County Road 378, Covert, MI 49043 is currently not for sale. 3494 Covert Rd, Leslie, MI 49251 is currently not for sale. Browse 7 single family homes for sale in Covert, MI. Zillow has 20 homes for sale in 49043. ). Browse photos, see new properties, get open house info, and research neighborhoods on Trulia. View listing photos, review sales history, and use our detailed real estate filters to find the perfect place. 78911 38th Ave, Covert, MI 49043 is currently not for sale. This home was built in 1900 and last sold on 2026-02-24 for $250,900. Feb 6, 2026 · 43 Homes For Sale in Covert, MI and nearby areas. Browse the latest listings and find your dream home today. ndi bjb hnf bjl stw plj hgv xir zvp nlm hly snm ehs nby lun